ICC TEAM RANKING MENS – ODI

LAST UPDATE MAY 3RD 2021

PosTeamMatchesPointsRating
1New Zealand172054121
2Australia252945118
3India293344115
4England273100115
5South Africa202137107
6Pakistan24232397
7Bangladesh24215790
8West Indies27222282
9Sri Lanka21165279
10Afghanistan17105462
11Netherlands29950
12Ireland1881845
13Zimbabwe1558839
14Oman724034
15Scotland514830
16Nepal511924
17UAE919021
18Namibia69716
19USA89312
20PNG500
IMAGE FROM TAKEN – ICC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *