ICC TEAM RANKING WOMENS – ODI

LAST UPDATE APRIL 10TH 2021

PosTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia Women182955164
2South Africa Women242828118
3England Women171993117
4India Women202226111
5New Zealand Women21194793
6West Indies Women12102585
7Pakistan Women15110173
8Bangladesh Women530661
9Sri Lanka Women1151947
10Ireland Women22513
IMAGE TAKEN FROM : ICC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *