IPL 2022 POINTS TABLE : IPL PREDICTION

TeamsMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Gujarat Titans11830016+0.120
Lucknow Super Giants10730014+0.397
Rajasthan Royals10640012+0.340
Royal Challengers Bangalore11650012-0.444
Delhi Capitals10550010+0.641
Sunrisers Hyderabad10550010+0.325
Punjab Kings10550010-0.229
Kolkata Knight Riders1046008+0.060
Chennai Super Kings1037006-0.431
Mumbai Indians1028004-0.725

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *