Sunday, December 5: Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
Monday, December 6: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat (1:45 pm)
Tuesday, December 7: Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, December 8: Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Sixers (1:05 pm), Perth Scorchers v Brisbane Heat (4:05 pm)
Thursday, December 9: Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
Friday, December 10: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Thunder, (1:45 pm)
Saturday, December 11: Sydney Sixers v Hobart Hurricanes (1:05 pm), Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers (4:00 pm)
Sunday, December 12: Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
Monday, December 13: Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
Tuesday, December 14: Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, December 15: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
Sunday, December 19: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Thunder (2:10 pm)
Monday, December 20: Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes (1:45 pm)
Tuesday, December 21: Sydney Sixers v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, December 22: Melbourne Renegades v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
Thursday, December 23: Adelaide Strikers v Brisbane Heat (1:45 pm)
Friday, December 24: Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Stars (10:00 am)
Sunday, December 26: Sydney Thunder v Sydney Sixers (12:35 pm), Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Renegades (3:45 pm)
Monday, December 27: Hobart Hurricanes v Adelaide Strikers (12:35 pm), Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Stars (3:35 pm)
Tuesday, December 28: Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, December 29: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat (12:35 pm), Melbourne Renegades v Hobart Hurricanes (1:45 pm)
Thursday, December 30: Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Stars (1:40 pm)
Friday, December 31: Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
Saturday, January 1: Hobart Hurricanes Brisbane Heat (10:30 am), Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Renegades (2:00 pm)
Sunday, January 2: Melbourne Stars v Perth Scorchers (10:00 am), Sydney Sixers v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
Monday, January 3: Melbourne Stars v Melbourne Renegades (1:45 pm)
Tuesday, January 4: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, January 5: Adelaide Strikers v Hobart Hurricanes (12:35 pm) Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder (3:45 pm)
Thursday, January 6: Melbourne Renegades v Brisbane Heat (12:35 pm) Perth Scorchers v Sydney Sixers (3:45 pm)
Friday, January 7: Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Stars (1:45 pm)
Saturday, January 8: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Thunder (12:35 pm) Brisbane Heat v Hobart Hurricanes (3:00 pm)
Sunday, January 09: Sydney Sixers v Perth Scorchers (1:45 pm)
Monday, January 10: Melbourne Stars v Adelaide Strikers (8:40 am) Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder (1:45 pm)
Tuesday, January 11: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, January 12: Brisbane Heat v Adelaide Strikers (1:45 pm)
Thursday, January 13: Sydney Thunder v Hobart Hurricanes (10:30 am) Melbourne Renegades v Melbourne Stars (2:00 pm)
Friday, January 14: Adelaide Strikers v Perth Scorchers (2:45 pm)
Saturday, January 15: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder (2:10 pm)
Sunday, January 16: Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat (2:10 pm)
Monday, January 17: Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Renegades (2:10 pm)
Tuesday, January 18: Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Sixers (1:45 pm)
Wednesday, January 19: Brisbane Heat v Perth Scorchers (8:00 am) Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades (11:10 am) Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes (2:20 pm)